U19 Verbandsliga 2018


Gruppe Süd 1

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1.

Fursty Razorbacks II

16:0 256 22 +234
2.

Starnberg Argonauts

8:8 112 122 -10
3.

Augsburg Raptors

3:13 62 178 -116
4.

Erding Bulls

3:13 62 193 -131
14.04. Fursty Razorbacks II
Erding Bulls 30:16
14.04. Augsburg Raptors Starnberg Argonauts 00:20 (W)
22.04. Fursty Razorbacks II Augsburg Raptors 20:00 (W)
28.04. Starnberg Argonauts Erding Bulls 08:08
29.04. Augsburg Raptors Fursty Razorbacks II 00:20
05.05.  Fursty Razorbacks II
Starnberg Argonauts 28:06
24.06 Augsburg Raptors Erding Bulls 00:20 (W)
30.06. Starnberg Argonauts Fursty Razorbacks II 00:34
01.07. Erding Bulls Augsburg Raptors 06:28
07.07. Starnberg Argonauts Augsburg Raptors 20:20
08.07. Erding Bulls Fursty Razorbacks II 00:52
15.07. Erding Bulls Starnberg Argonauts 00:34

 

(W) = Wertung durch den AFVBy, da der Gegner nicht angetreten ist.


Interconference Spiele

12.05. Bad Tölz Capricorns Augsburg Raptors 38:00
12.05.

Landshut Black Knights

Starnberg Argonauts 20:00 (W)
13.05. Traunreut Munisier  Fursty Razorbacks II 00:16
13.05.

Plattling Black Hawks

Erding Bulls 27:06
09.06.  Starnberg Argonauts

Landshut Black Knights

24:12
16.06. Augsburg Raptors Bad Tölz Capricorns 14:34
16.06.  Fursty Razorbacks II Traunreut Munisier  56:00
17.06.  Erding Bulls

Plattling Black Hawks

06:14

Gruppe Süd 2

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1.

Plattling Black Hawks

12:2 123 48 +67
2.

Bad Tölz Capricorns

12:4 172 48 +124
3.

Traunreut Munisier

4:10 70 171 -91
4.

Landshut Black Knights

4:12 72 157 -85
14.04.

Bad Tölz Capricorns

Plattling Black Hawks

00:03
21.04.

Landshut Black Knights

Plattling Black Hawks

00:33
22.04.

Traunreut Munisier

Bad Tölz Capricorns

24:16
28.04.

Landshut Black Knights

Traunreut Munisier 19:06
29.04.

Plattling Black Hawks

Bad Tölz Capricorns

07:23
23.06.

Bad Tölz Capricorns

Landshut Black Knights

15:00
30.06.

Landshut Black Knights

Bad Tölz Capricorns

 00:26
08.07.

Traunreut Munisier

Landshut Black Knights

34:14
14.07.

Plattling Black Hawks

Landshut Black Knights

19:07
14.07.

Bad Tölz Capricorns

Traunreut Munisier

20:00 (W)
21.07.

Plattling Black Hawks

Traunreut Munisier

 

Gruppe Nord

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1.

Erlangen Sharks

16:0 330 118 +212
2.

Bayreuth Dragons

14:2 263 103 +160
3.

Franken Timberwolves

8:8 231 186 +45
4.

Bamberg Bucks

6:10 103 234 -131
5.

Würzburg Panthers

2:14 160 246 -86
6.

Nürnberg Rams II

2:14 50 250 -200
14.04.

Erlangen Sharks

Nürnberg Rams II

54:08
15.04.

Franken Timberwolves

Bamberg Bucks

46:00
21.04. Würzburg Panthers

Bamberg Bucks

38:00
22.04.

Franken Timberwolves

Bayreuth Dragons 22:31
28.04.

Nürnberg Rams II

Franken Timberwolves

00:42
28.05. Bayreuth Dragons Würzburg Panthers 33:12
06.05.

Franken Timberwolves

Erlangen Sharks

25:54
06.05. Würzburg Panthers

Nürnberg Rams II

08:22
12.05.

Erlangen Sharks

Würzburg Panthers 38:14
12.05.

Nürnberg Rams II

Bamberg Bucks

08:20
13.05.

Bayreuth Dragons

Franken Timberwolves

43:20
16.06.

Bamberg Bucks

Franken Timberwolves

12:20
17.06.

Würzburg Panthers

Erlangen Sharks

28:34
17.06.

Nürnberg Rams II

Bayreuth Dragons

00:13
23.06.

Bayreuth Dragons

Bamberg Bucks

36:03
23.06.

Nürnberg Rams II

Erlangen Sharks

00:44
30.06.

Erlangen Sharks

Bayreuth Dragons

 30:21
30.06.

Bamberg Bucks

Nürnberg Rams II

 26:12
01.07.

Franken Timberwolves

Würzburg Panthers

48:24
08.07.

Bamberg Bucks

Erlangen Sharks

14:54
08.07.

Würzburg Panthers

Bayreuth Dragons

16:43
14.07.

Erlangen Sharks

Franken Timberwolves

22:08
14.07.

Bamberg Bucks

Würzburg Panthers

28:20
15.07.

Bayreuth Dragons

Nürnberg Rams II

43:00

Archiv U19 Verbandsliga