U19 Verbandsliga 2019


Gruppe West

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1.

Fursty Razorbacks II

16:0 200 14 +186
2.

Augsburg Raptors

10:6

126

110 +16
3.

Starnberg Argonauts

8:8 106 138 -32
4.

Landsberg X-PRESS

6:10 92 102 -10
5.

Bad Tölz Capricorns

0:16 0 160 -160
27.04.

Bad Tölz Capricorns

Landsberg X-PRESS

00:20 (W)
04.05.

Bad Tölz Capricorns

Starnberg Argonauts

00:20 (W)
05.05. Augsburg Raptors Landsberg X-PRESS 20:00 (W)
11.05. Landsberg X-PRESS Fursty Razorbacks II 08:22
12.05.

Augsburg Raptors

Bad Tölz Capricorns

20:00 (W)
18.05.  Fursty Razorbacks II Augsburg Raptors 24:00
18.05.

Starnberg Argonauts

Landsberg X-PRESS

14:08
25.05.  Fursty Razorbacks II Starnberg Argonauts 46:00
25.05.

Landsberg X-PRESS

Augsburg Raptors

06:12
01.06.

Starnberg Argonauts

Augsburg Raptors

08:22
23.06. Augsburg Raptors Fursty Razorbacks II 06:42
29.06. Fursty Razorbacks II Landsberg X-PRESS 20:00 (W)
29.06.

Starnberg Argonauts

Bad Tölz Capricorns

20:00 (W)
06.07. Starnberg Argonauts Fursty Razorbacks II 00:06
07.07.

Bad Tölz Capricorns

Augsburg Raptors

00:20 (W)
13.07. Fursty Razorbacks II Bad Tölz Capricorns 20:00 (W)
14.07

Augsburg Raptors

Starnberg Argonauts

26:30
20.07.

Landsberg X-PRESS

Starnberg Argonauts

30:14
21.07. Bad Tölz Capricorns Fursty Razorbacks II 00:20 (W)
27.07. Landsberg X-PRESS Bad Tölz Capricorns 20:00 (W)

Gruppe Nord

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1.

Hof Jokers

14;2 293 6 +287
2.

Bayreuth Dragons

14:2 207 31 +176
3.

Bamberg Bucks

8:8 126 120 +6
4.

Bamberg Phantoms

4:12 96 296 -200
5.

Schweinfurt Hornets

0:16 56 325 -269

Gruppe Mitte

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1.

Franken Timberwolves

14:2 156 104 +52
2.

Erding Bulls

10:6 164 60 +104
3.

Landshut Black Knights

10:6 136 98 +38
4.

Erlangen Sharks

6:10 78 112 -34
5.

Feldkirchen Lions

0:16 0 160 -160

Gruppe Ost

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1.

Burghausen Crusaders

10:2 149 90 +59
2.

Plattling Black Hawks

6:6 101 111 -10
3.

Rosenheim Rebels

4:8 71 88 -17
4.

Passau Pirates

4:8 122 154 -32

Archiv U19 Verbandsliga