U19 GFLJ 2018


Gruppe Süd

    Punkte TD+ TD- TD+/-
1. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 10:0 183 34 +149
2. Stuttgart Scorpions 10:2 173 64 +109
3. Nürnberg Rams 4:6 150 213

-63

4. Fursty Razorbacks 4:6 164 110

+54

5. Mannheim Bandits 4:8 84 249

-165

6. Freiburg Sacristans 0:10 73 157 -84

07.04.   Mannheim Bandits Nürnberg Rams 32:29
08.04.   Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns Fursty Razorbacks 31:06 
08.04.   Stuttgart Scorpions Freiburg Sacristans 19:07
14.04.    Fursty Razorbacks Mannheim Bandits 74:00
14.04.   Nürnberg Rams Stuttgart Scorpions 12:36
15.04.   Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns Freiburg Sacristans 51:07
22.04.   Stuttgart Scorpions Mannheim Bandits 57:06
28.04.   Nürnberg Rams Fursty Razorbacks 53:42
29.04.   Stuttgart Scorpions Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 00:03
28.04.   Mannheim Bandits Freiburg Sacristans 26:20
06.05.   Stuttgart Scorpions
Fursty Razorbacks 26:22
05.05.   Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns Mannheim Bandits 34:06
06.05.   Freiburg Sacristans Nürnberg Rams 39:41
12.05.   Fursty Razorbacks Freiburg Sacristans 20:0 (W)
12.05.   Nürnberg Rams Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 15:64
12.05.   Mannheim Bandits Stuttgart Scorpions
14:35
26.05. 16 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns  
27.05. 15 Uhr Freiburg Sacristans Stuttgart Scorpions
 
26.05. 15 Uhr Nürnberg Rams Mannheim Bandits  
02.06. 15 Uhr Mannheim Bandits Fursty Razorbacks  
03.06. 15 Uhr Freiburg Sacristans Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns  
03.06. 15 Uhr Stuttgart Scorpions
Nürnberg Rams  
09.06. 15 Uhr Mannheim Bandits Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns  
16.06. 16 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks Nürnberg Rams  
17.06. 15 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns Stuttgart Scorpions
 
17.06. 15 Uhr Freiburg Sacristans Mannheim Bandits  
23.06. 16 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks Stuttgart Scorpions  
23.06. 15 Uhr Nürnberg Rams Freiburg Sacristans  
01.07. 15:30 Uhr Freiburg Sacristans
Fursty Razorbacks  
01.07. 15 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns Nürnberg Rams  
07./08.07.   Nachholtermin  
14./15.07.  VF A 1. GFLJ Mitte 2. GFLJ Nord  
  VF B 1. GFLJ Nord 2. GFLJ West  
  VF C 1. GFLJ Süd 2. GFLJ Mitte  
  VF D 1. GFLJ West 2. GFLJ Süd  
21./22.07. HF E Sieger C Sieger B  
  HF F Sieger A Sieger D  
28./29.07.   Nachholtermin  
04./05.08.  Junior Bowl Sieger E Sieger F  
11./12.08.   Nachholtermin JuniorBowl  

 

(W) = Wertung durch den AFVD, da der Gegner nicht angetreten ist.


Nord:

    Punkte TD+ TD-
1. Hamburg Young Huskies 6:0 114 27
2. Berlin Rebels 6:2 117 91
3. Dresden Monarchs 4:2 67 52
4. Hamburg Junior Devils 4:4 133 112
5. Berlin Adler 2:6 59 117
6. Braunschweig Lions 0:8 63 154

West:

    Punkte TD+ TD-
1. Paderborn Dolphins 6:0 146 25
2. Düsseldorf Panther 6:0 92 18
3. Cologne Crocodiles 4:4 103 60
4. Düsseldorf Typhoons 2:6 55 91
5. Troisdorf Jets 0:8 31 233

Mitte:

    Punkte TD+ TD-
1. Wiesbaden Phantoms 7:1 112 32
2. Darmstadt Diamonds 6:2 93 49
3. Saarland Hurricanes 6:4 121 124
4. Mainz Golden Eagles 4:4 76 111
5. Gießen Golden Dragons 2:6 71 111
6. Hanau Hornets 1:9 62 108

Archiv U19