U16 Halle 2020


Gruppe 6

    Punkte TD+ TD- TD+/-
  Bad Tölz Capricorns        
  Fursty Razorbacks I        
  Rosenheim Rebels
       
  Starnberg Argonauts        
  Traunreut Munisier        
15.02.2020 10:00 Bad Tölz Capricorns Starnberg Argonauts  
Turnier in Bad Tölz 10:45 Rosenheim Rebels Fursty Razorbacks I  
  11:30 Starnberg Argonauts Traunreut Munisier  
  12:15 Bad Tölz Capricorns Fursty Razorbacks I  
  13:00 Traunreut Munisier Rosenheim Rebels  
  13:45 Fursty Razorbacks I Starnberg Argonauts  
  14:30 Traunreut Munisier Bad Tölz Capricorns  
  15:15 Starnberg Argonauts Rosenheim Rebels  
  16:00 Fursty Razorbacks I Traunreut Munisier  
  16:45 Rosenheim Rebels Bad Tölz Capricorns  
08.03.2020 10:30 Rosenheim Rebels Bad Tölz Capricorns  
Turnier in Rosenheim 11:15 Traunreut Munisier Starnberg Argonauts  
  12:00 Bad Tölz Capricorns Fursty Razorbacks I  
  12:45 Rosenheim Rebels Starnberg Argonauts  
  13:30 Fursty Razorbacks I Traunreut Munisier  
  14:15 Starnberg Argonauts Bad Tölz Capricorns  
  15:00 Fursty Razorbacks I Rosenheim Rebels  
  15:45 Bad Tölz Capricorns Traunreut Munisier  
  16:15 Starnberg Argonauts Fursty Razorbacks I  
  17:00 Traunreut Munisier Rosenheim Rebels  

Gruppe 5

    Punkte TD+ TD- TD+/-
  Augsburg Raptors        
 

Augsburg Storm

       
  Fursty Razorbacks II
       
  Landsberg X-PRESS        
  München Rangers        
16.02.2020 10:30 Augsburg Raptors Augsburg Storm  
 Turnier in Augsburg 11:15 Landsberg X-PRESS München Rangers  
  12:00 Augsburg Storm Fursty Razorbacks II  
  12:45 Augsburg Raptors München Rangers  
  13:30 Fursty Razorbacks II Landsberg X-PRESS  
  14:15 München Rangers Augsburg Storm  
  15:00 Fursty Razorbacks II Augsburg Raptors  
  15:45 Augsburg Storm Landsberg X-PRESS  
  16:15 München Rangers Fursty Razorbacks II  
  17:00 Landsberg X-PRESS Augsburg Raptors  
22.02.2020 10:30 Fursty Razorbacks II München Rangers  
Turnier in FFB 11:15 Landsberg X-PRESS Augsburg Raptors  
  12:00 München Rangers Augsburg Storm  
  12:45 Fursty Razorbacks II Augsburg Raptors  
  13:30 Augsburg Storm Landsberg X-PRESS  
  14:15 Augsburg Raptors München Rangers  
  15:00 Augsburg Storm Fursty Razorbacks II  
  15:45 München Rangers Landsberg X-PRESS  
  16:15 Augsburg Raptors Augsburg Storm  
  17:00 Landsberg X-PRESS Fursty Razorbacks II  

Finalturnier um die Bayerische Meisterschaft am 28.03.2019 in Erlangen/Fürth


Gruppe 1

    Punkte TD+ TD- TD+/-
  Aschaffenburg Stallions
       
  Schweinfurt Hornets        
  Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
       
  Würzburg Panthers        

Gruppe 2

    Punkte TD+ TD- TD+/-
  Bamberg Bucks        
  Hemhofen Gechers        
  Bamberg Phantoms
       
  Bayreuth Dragons        

Gruppe 3

    Punkte TD+ TD- TD+/-
  Franken Knights
       
  SG Fürth/Erlangen Titans
       
  Herzogenaurach Rhinos        
  Nürnberg Hawks        

Gruppe 4

    Punkte TD+ TD- TD+/-
  Straubing Spiders        
  Regensburg Phoenix        
  Erding Bulls
       
  Feldkirchen Lions        

Finalturnier um die Bayerische Meisterschaft am 28.03.2019 in Erlangen/Fürth

10:00 Uhr VF1      
10:40 Uhr VF2      
11:20 Uhr VF3      
 12:00 Uhr VF4      
12:40 Uhr PD-HF1      
13:20 Uhr PD-HF2      
14:00 Uhr HF1      
14:40 Uhr HF2      
15:20 Uhr Spiel um Platz 7      
16:00 Uhr Spiel um Platz 5      
16:40 Uhr Spiel um Platz 3      
17:20 Uhr Finale      

Bayerischer Meister 2020: 

Bayerischer Vizemeister 2020: 


Archiv U15 Halle