U15 Feld 9vs9 2018


Viertelfinale

09.06. Sportplatz Gymnasium Carolinum, Am Stadion 3, 91522 Ansbach

10.06. Städtisches Stadion Erding, Am Stadion 1, 85435 Erding

 

 

09.06. 10 Uhr VF1 Regensburg Phoenix Anbach Grizzlies  
  11:30 Uhr VF2 Franken Knights SG Sharks/Timberwolves  
  13 Uhr   Verlierer VF1 Verlierer VF2  
 

14:30 Uhr

  Sieger VF1 Sieger VF2  
10.06. 9 Uhr VF1 Fursty Razorbacks Erding Bulls  
  10:30 Uhr VF2 Kirchdorf Wildcats

Munich Cowboys

 
  12 Uhr   Verlierer VF1 Verlierer VF2  
  13:30 Uhr   Sieger VF1 Sieger VF2  

Halbfinale / Finale 16./17.06.2018


    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1.

Fursty Razorbacks

10:2 57 13 +44
2.

Munich Cowboys

8:4 64 33 +31
3.

München Rangers

6:6 38 43  -5
4.

Allgäu Comets

0:12 15 85 -70

Gruppe Süd

14.04. Munich Cowboys Fursty Razorbacks
00:13
  Fursty Razorbacks Allgäu Comets 10:00
  Allgäu Comets Munich Cowboys 00:20

22.04.

Fursty Razorbacks München Rangers 07:00
  München Rangers Allgäu Comets
07:03
  Allgäu Comets Fursty Razorbacks 06:21
29.04. Allgäu Comets München Rangers 06:07
  München Rangers Munich Cowboys 10:16
  Munich Cowboys Allgäu Comets 20:00
06.05. München Rangers Munich Cowboys 07:08
  Munich Cowboys Fursty Razorbacks 00:03
  Fursty Razorbacks München Rangers 03:07

Gruppe Nord

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1. Regensburg Phoenix 10:2 82 21 +61
2. SG Sharks/Timberwolves 6:6 57 55 +2
3. Nürnberg Rams 2:10 20 83 -63
15.04. SG Sharks/Timberwolves
Nürnberg Rams 00:14
  Nürnberg Rams Regensburg Phoenix
00:21
  Regensburg Phoenix SG Sharks/Timberwolves 21:00

21.04.

Nürnberg Rams SG Sharks/Timberwolves 06:23
  SG Sharks/Timberwolves Regensburg Phoenix 18:00
  Regensburg Phoenix Nürnberg Rams 06:00

28.04.

Regensburg Phoenix Nürnberg Rams 20:00
  Nürnberg Rams SG Sharks/Timberwolves 00:13
  SG Sharks/Timberwolves Regensburg Phoenix 03:14

Gruppe West

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1. Franken Knights 12:0 166 18 +148
2. Anbach Grizzlies 4:8 16 84 -68
3. Königsbrunn Ants 2:10 24 104 -80
15.04. Anbach Grizzlies Franken Knights 06:28
  Franken Knights Königsbrunn Ants 22:00
  Königsbrunn Ants Anbach Grizzlies 12:00

29.04.

Franken Knights Anbach Grizzlies 22:00
  Anbach Grizzlies Königsbrunn Ants 03:00
  Königsbrunn Ants Franken Knights 06:36
05.05. Königsbrunn Ants Anbach Grizzlies 00:07
  Anbach Grizzlies Franken Knights 00:22
  Franken Knights Königsbrunn Ants 36:06

Gruppe Ost

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1. Kirchdorf Wildcats 8:0 91 0 +91
2. Erding Bulls 6:2 42 20 +22
3. Feldkirchen Lions 4:8 9 73 -64
4. Burghausen Crusaders 0:8 0 49 -49
22.04.   Burghausen Crusaders Kirchdorf Wildcats 00:20
     Kirchdorf Wildcats Feldkirchen Lions 18:00
     Feldkirchen Lions Burghausen Crusaders  07:00

01.05.

   Feldkirchen Lions  Erding Bulls 00:09
     Erding Bulls Burghausen Crusaders  20:00
     Burghausen Crusaders  Feldkirchen Lions  00:02
05.05.

 

 Erding Bulls   Feldkirchen Lions   13:00
      Feldkirchen Lions  Kirchdorf Wildcats 00:33
 

 

 Kirchdorf Wildcats  Erding Bulls  12:00
13.05.

11 Uhr

 Kirchdorf Wildcats Burghausen Crusaders   
  12:30 Uhr Burghausen Crusaders   Erding Bulls   
 

14 Uhr

 Erding Bulls   Kirchdorf Wildcats  

Archiv U15 Flag