U15 Feld 9vs9 2018


Bayerischer Meister 2018: Fursty Razorbacks

Bayerischer Vizemeister 2018: Munich Cowboys


Halbfinale / Finale 17.06.2018 in FFB

11 Uhr HF1 Franken Knights Fursty Razorbacks 00:07
12:30 Uhr HF2 Munich Cowboys

Ansbach Grizzlies

28:00
14 Uhr Spiel um Platz 3 Franken Knights

Ansbach Grizzlies

15:07
15:30 Uhr  Finale Fursty Razorbacks Munich Cowboys 03:00

Viertelfinale

09.06. 10 Uhr VF1 Regensburg Phoenix Anbach Grizzlies 00:06
  11:30 Uhr VF2 Franken Knights SG Sharks/Timberwolves 26:07
  13 Uhr   Regensburg Phoenix SG Sharks/Timberwolves 06:14
 

14:30 Uhr

  Ansbach Grizzlies Franken Knights 08:24
10.06. 9 Uhr VF1 Fursty Razorbacks Erding Bulls 20:06
  10:30 Uhr VF2 Kirchdorf Wildcats

Munich Cowboys

08:24
  12 Uhr   Erding Bulls Kirchdorf Wildcats 00:14
  13:30 Uhr   Fursty Razorbacks Munich Cowboys 14:23

Gruppe Süd

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1.

Fursty Razorbacks

10:2 57 13 +44
2.

Munich Cowboys

8:4 64 33 +31
3.

München Rangers

6:6 38 43  -5
4.

Allgäu Comets

0:12 15 85 -70
14.04. Munich Cowboys Fursty Razorbacks
00:13
  Fursty Razorbacks Allgäu Comets 10:00
  Allgäu Comets Munich Cowboys 00:20

22.04.

Fursty Razorbacks München Rangers 07:00
  München Rangers Allgäu Comets
07:03
  Allgäu Comets Fursty Razorbacks 06:21
29.04. Allgäu Comets München Rangers 06:07
  München Rangers Munich Cowboys 10:16
  Munich Cowboys Allgäu Comets 20:00
06.05. München Rangers Munich Cowboys 07:08
  Munich Cowboys Fursty Razorbacks 00:03
  Fursty Razorbacks München Rangers 03:07

Gruppe Nord

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1. Regensburg Phoenix 10:2 82 21 +61
2. SG Sharks/Timberwolves 6:6 57 55 +2
3. Nürnberg Rams 2:10 20 83 -63
15.04. SG Sharks/Timberwolves
Nürnberg Rams 00:14
  Nürnberg Rams Regensburg Phoenix
00:21
  Regensburg Phoenix SG Sharks/Timberwolves 21:00

21.04.

Nürnberg Rams SG Sharks/Timberwolves 06:23
  SG Sharks/Timberwolves Regensburg Phoenix 18:00
  Regensburg Phoenix Nürnberg Rams 06:00

28.04.

Regensburg Phoenix Nürnberg Rams 20:00
  Nürnberg Rams SG Sharks/Timberwolves 00:13
  SG Sharks/Timberwolves Regensburg Phoenix 03:14

Gruppe West

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1. Franken Knights 12:0 166 18 +148
2. Anbach Grizzlies 4:8 16 84 -68
3. Königsbrunn Ants 2:10 24 104 -80
15.04. Anbach Grizzlies Franken Knights 06:28
  Franken Knights Königsbrunn Ants 22:00
  Königsbrunn Ants Anbach Grizzlies 12:00

29.04.

Franken Knights Anbach Grizzlies 22:00
  Anbach Grizzlies Königsbrunn Ants 03:00
  Königsbrunn Ants Franken Knights 06:36
05.05. Königsbrunn Ants Anbach Grizzlies 00:07
  Anbach Grizzlies Franken Knights 00:22
  Franken Knights Königsbrunn Ants 36:06

Gruppe Ost

    Punkte TD+ TD- +/-
1. Kirchdorf Wildcats 12:0 170 6 +164
2. Erding Bulls 8:4 55 63 -8
3. Feldkirchen Lions 4:8 9 73 -64
4. Burghausen Crusaders 0:12 0 92 -92
22.04. Burghausen Crusaders Kirchdorf Wildcats 00:20
  Kirchdorf Wildcats Feldkirchen Lions 18:00
  Feldkirchen Lions Burghausen Crusaders 07:00

01.05.

Feldkirchen Lions Erding Bulls 00:09
  Erding Bulls Burghausen Crusaders 20:00
  Burghausen Crusaders Feldkirchen Lions 00:02
05.05. Erding Bulls Feldkirchen Lions 13:00
  Feldkirchen Lions Kirchdorf Wildcats 00:33
  Kirchdorf Wildcats Erding Bulls 12:00
13.05. Kirchdorf Wildcats Burghausen Crusaders 36:00
  Burghausen Crusaders Erding Bulls 00:07
  Erding Bulls Kirchdorf Wildcats 06:43

Archiv U15 Flag