Seniors 2022

 



GFL2 Süd - Staffel 2

    Punkte TD + TD - TD +/-
1. Ingolstadt Dukes 12:0 266 111 +155
2.

Kirchdorf Wildcats

8:2 179 58 +121
3.

Fursty Razorbacks

6:4 196 57 +139
4.

Frankfurt Pirates

0:12 58 358 -300

GFL2 Süd - Staffel 1

    Punkte TD + TD - TD +/-
1.

Bad Hombug Sentinels

8:2 155 113 +42
2. Gießen Golden Dragons 6:6 231 136 +95
3. Stuttgart Scorpions 4:8 78 140 -62
4.

Wiesbaden Phantoms

0:10 75 265 -190
21.05.  

Fursty Razorbacks

Frankfurt Pirates

91:06
21.05.  

Kirchdorf Wildcats

Ingolstadt Dukes

13:23
21.05.  

Gießen Golden Dragons

Bad Hombug Sentinels

28:31
21.05.  

Wiesbaden Phantoms

Stuttgart Scorpions

19:35
28.05.  

Ingolstadt Dukes

Wiesbaden Phantoms

80:21
29.05.  

Frankfurt Pirates

Gießen Golden Dragons

21:47
29.05.  

Stuttgart Scorpions

Kirchdorf Wildcats

00:32
04.06.  

Fursty Razorbacks

Ingolstadt Dukes

23:24
04.06.  

Kirchdorf Wildcats

Frankfurt Pirates

67:13
11.06.   Kirchdorf Wildcats

Fursty Razorbacks

27:13
11.06.  

Gießen Golden Dragons

Ingolstadt Dukes

34:42
11.06.  

Bad Hombug Sentinels

Wiesbaden Phantoms

55:12
12.06.  

Frankfurt Pirates

Stuttgart Scorpions

12:36
18.06.  

Stuttgart Scorpions

Gießen Golden Dragons

00:42
18.06.  

Ingolstadt Dukes

Bad Hombug Sentinels

41:14
25.06.  

Fursty Razorbacks

Stuttgart Scorpions

08:00
25.06.  

Wiesbaden Phantoms

Kirchdorf Wildcats

09:40
25.06.  

Bad Hombug Sentinels

Gießen Golden Dragons

28:25
26.06.  

Frankfurt Pirates

Ingolstadt Dukes

06:56
02.07.  

Stuttgart Scorpions

Bad Hombug Sentinels

07:27
02.07.  

Gießen Golden Dragons

Wiesbaden Phantoms

55:14
03.07.  

Frankfurt Pirates

Fursty Razorbacks

00:61
23.07. 16:00

Kirchdorf Wildcats

Gießen Golden Dragons

 
23.07. 17:00

Bad Hombug Sentinels

Frankfurt Pirates

 
23.07. 17:00

Stuttgart Scorpions

Wiesbaden Phantoms

 
23.07. 18:30

Ingolstadt Dukes

Fursty Razorbacks

 
30.07. 16:00

Fursty Razorbacks

Kirchdorf Wildcats

 
30.07. 17:00

Wiesbaden Phantoms

Bad Hombug Sentinels

 
13.08. 16:00

Fursty Razorbacks

Wiesbaden Phantoms

 
13.08. 16:00

Kirchdorf Wildcats

Bad Hombug Sentinels

 
13.08. 17:00

Gießen Golden Dragons

Stuttgart Scorpions

 
13.08. 18:30

Ingolstadt Dukes

Frankfurt Pirates

 
20.08. 17:00

Bad Homburg Sentinels

Fursty Razorbacks

 
20.08. 17:00

Wiesbaden Phantoms

Gießen Golden Dragons

 
21.08. 15:00

Stuttgart Scorpions

Ingolstadt Dukes

 
21.08. 15:00

Frankfurt Pirates

Kirchdorf Wildcats

 
27.08. 17:00 Gießen Golden Dragons

Fursty Razorbacks

 
27.08. 17:00 Wiesbaden Phantoms

Frankfurt Pirates

 
27.08. 17:00 Bad Homburg Sentinels

Stuttgart Scorpions

 
27.08. 18:30

Ingolstadt Dukes

Kirchdorf Wildcats

 
03./04.09.   Nachholtermin  
10./11.09.   Relegation  
24/25.09.   Relegation